Bus: 19
Route #: JACK12A ELL
7:44 AM VIRGINIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
7:52 AM THRUSH DR NW @ ATWATER ST NW
7:56 AM WESTSIDE BL NW @ POLK ST NW
7:59 AM MICHIGAN AV NW @ WESTSIDE BL NW
8:02 AM OLD STEVENS RD NW @ LONG MEADOW AV NW
8:03 AM OLD STEVENS RD NW @ WILMONT AV NW
8:05 AM SALEM TPK NW @ WESTWOOD BL NW
8:08 AM SALEM TPK@DELTA DR LANSDOWN APTS OFFICE
8:25 AM JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 27
Route #: JACK13A
8:05 AM ROANOKE ACADEMY
8:14 AM 14TH ST SE @ KENWOOD BL SE
8:16 AM KENWOOD BL SE @ 17TH ST SE
8:19 AM KENWOOD BL SE @ VERNON ST SE
8:25 AM JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 28
Route #: JACK11A ELL
7:29 AM GARDEN CITY ELEMENTARY
7:41 AM MANSFIELD ST NE @ FUGATE RD NE
7:45 AM HUNTINGTON BL NW @ SUNRISE AV NW
7:48 AM COURTLAND RD NW @ 10TH ST NW
7:50 AM 10TH ST NW @ GREENLAND AV NW
7:52 AM 10TH ST NW @ HILLCREST AV NW
8:01 AM FOREST HILL AV NE @ HOLLY RD NE
8:05 AM LIBERTY RD NW @ COURTLAND RD NE
8:07 AM LIBERTY RD NW @ HUNT AV NW
8:10 AM LIBERTY RD NW @ DUPREE ST NW
8:16 AM 5TH ST NW @ HARRISON AV NW
8:18 AM 5TH ST NW @ GILMER AV NW
8:25 AM JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 45
Route #: JACK05A
7:55 AM FALLON PARK ELEMENTARY
7:59 AM 402 4TH ST SE/RESCUE MISSION
8:00 AM DALE AV SE @ 5TH ST SE
8:01 AM DALE AV SE @ 7TH ST SE
8:08 AM 7TH ST SE @ TAZEWELL AV SE
8:10 AM TAZEWELL AV SE @ 8TH ST SE
8:13 AM 13TH ST SE @ STEWART AV SE
8:18 AM 1632/1634 STEWART AV SE
8:20 AM CAMPBELL AV SE @ 17TH ST SE
8:25 AM JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 71
Route #: JACK09A
7:26 AM GARDEN CITY ELEMENTARY
7:30 AM ROSE AV SE @ GARDEN CITY BL SE
7:31 AM GARDEN CITY BL SE @ CRAIG ROBERTSON RD SE
7:34 AM GARDEN CITY BL SE @ BANDY RD SE
7:36 AM GARDEN CITY BL SE @ HARTSOOK BL SE
7:40 AM 3101 GARDEN CITY BL SE
7:41 AM GARDEN CITY BL SE @ GEARHART RD SE
7:44 AM GARDEN CITY BL SE @ DANFORTH AV SE
7:48 AM GARDEN CITY BL SE @ IMLAY AV SE
7:51 AM YELLOW MOUNTAIN RD SE @ BEAR RD SE
7:56 AM 4042 WELCOME VALLEY RD SE
8:02 AM MABRY AV SE @ VENTNOR RD SE
8:04 AM VENTNOR RD SE @ GLENWOOD DR SE
8:05 AM 1534 GLENWOOD DR SE
8:08 AM REYNOLDS RD SE @ BANDY RD
8:10 AM 3339 BANDY RD SE
8:13 AM 2602 MT PLEASANT BL SE
8:18 AM 2430 MT PLEASANT BV SE
8:18 AM 2226 MT PLEASANT BL SE
8:19 AM 1702/1609 RUTROUGH RD SE
8:19 AM \\ Food Lion Parking lot \\/1702 RUTROUGH
8:20 AM 1136 RIVERLAND RD SE
8:25 AM JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 73
Route #: JACK04A
8:14 AM FALLON PARK ELEMENTARY
8:16 AM WISE AV SE @ INDIAN VILLAGE LA SE
8:25 AM JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 83
Route #: JACK01A ELL
7:27 AM WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY
7:34 AM ORANGE AV NE @ 12TH ST NE
7:37 AM ORANGE AV NE @ HICKORY WOODS DR NE
7:41 AM 3346 SPRINGTREE DR NE
7:44 AM 3335 KING ST NE\\\ Glade Creek Apts
7:46 AM 207 BERKLEY RD NE
7:49 AM RICHARD AV NE @ BRATTON LAWN DR NE
7:52 AM RICHARD AV NE @ MECCA ST NE
7:53 AM KING ST NE @ CEYLON ST NE
7:56 AM KING ST NE @ VINTON MILL CT NE
7:58 AM KING ST NE @ CLINE ST NE
8:02 AM BIBB ST NE @ BALDWIN AV NE
8:04 AM BALDWIN AV NE @ TUCK ST NE
8:06 AM TUCK ST NE @ EASTERN AV NE
8:10 AM EASTERN AV NE @ 20TH ST NE
8:18 AM WALLACE AV NE @ HOLLAND ST NE
8:25 AM JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 97
Route #: JACK10A ELL
7:45 AM HURT PARK ELEMENTARY
7:46 AM 14TH ST SW @ CHAPMAN AV SW
7:48 AM 9TH ST SW @ PATTERSON AV SW
7:48 AM 815 Salem Av SALVATION ARMY
7:50 AM 601 ELM AV SW
7:54 AM WASENA AV SW @ MAIDEN LA SW
7:58 AM EDGEWOOD ST SW @ WESTOVER AV SW
8:05 AM GRANDIN RD SW @ SHERWOOD AV SW
8:11 AM WINTHROP AV SW @ 23RD ST SW
8:13 AM LYNN AV SW @ 21ST ST SW
8:17 AM FRANKLIN RD SW @ TOWNSIDE RD SW
8:25 AM JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 117
Route #: JACK02A
7:53 AM FALLON PARK ELEMENTARY
7:57 AM RIVERDALE RD SE @ 16TH ST SE
8:00 AM RIVERDALE RD SE @ 18TH ST SE
8:03 AM 18TH ST SE @ EDGERTON AV SE
8:07 AM BENNINGTON ST SE @ QUEEN ANN DR SE
8:19 AM BENNINGTON ST SE @ REDWOOD RD SE
8:25 AM JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 125
Route #: JACK07A ELL
7:26 AM FALLON PARK ELEMENTARY
7:37 AM 4533THIRLANE RD NW/ trailer park
7:40 AM COVE RD NW @ LANCELOT LA NW
7:45 AM COVE RD NW @ ROUTT RD NW
7:49 AM ANGUS RD NW @ APPLETON AV NW
7:52 AM MELROSE AV NW @ PILOT ST NW
7:56 AM TENNESSEE AV NW @ MONROE ST NW
7:58 AM WESTSIDE BL NW @ KENTUCKY AV NW
8:00 AM 3356 HERSHBERGER RD NW/// Valley View Gardens
8:02 AM COVE RD NW @ FRESNO ST NW
8:05 AM FOREST PARK BL NW @ GRAND AV NW
8:07 AM MELROSE AV NW @ 23RD ST NW
8:10 AM COVE RD NW @ FLORIDA AV NW (HIGH ST CHURCH)
8:15 AM STAUNTON AV NW @ 12TH ST NW
8:17 AM MELROSE AV NW @ 13TH ST NW
8:25 AM JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 130
Route #: JACK06A ELL
7:27 AM ROANOKE ACADEMY
7:33 AM HIGHLAND FARM RD NW @ MONTAUK RD NW
7:35 AM FERNCLIFF APTS/ upper entrance/3533 FERNCLIFF
7:39 AM ORDWAY DR NW @ GLENROY ST NW
7:42 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ MARR ST NW
7:52 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ EDINBURGH DR NW
7:55 AM EDEN DR NW @ EDINBURGH DR NW
7:59 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ BROAD ST NW
8:02 AM 127 HUNTINGTON BL NE
8:05 AM OLIVER RD NE @ FLEMING AV NE
8:07 AM HAZELRIDGE RD NW @ FRONTIER RD NW
8:10 AM FRONTIER RD NE @ OLIVER RD NE
8:12 AM PRESTON AV NE @ HOLMES ST NE
8:14 AM COLUMBIA ST NE @ PALMER AV NE
8:25 AM JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
40 Douglass Avenue NW, Roanoke, VA 24012 Phone 540-853-2502