Bus: 1
Route #: AD07A
7:52 AM FALLON PARK ELEMENTARY
8:02 AM 35TH ST NW @ MELROSE AV NW
8:08 AM FOREST PARK BL NW @ MELROSE AV NW
8:10 AM MELROSE AV NW @ PALMETTO ST NW
8:11 AM MELROSE AV NW @ OLD COUNTRY CLUB RD NW
8:12 AM MELROSE AV NW @ VIEWMONT ST NW
8:15 AM GILBERT RD NW @ HERSHBERGER RD NW
8:16 AM 3630 HERSHBERGER RD NW
8:18 AM 3356 HERSHBERGER RD NW/// Valley View Gardens
8:25 AM ADDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 26
Route #: AD04A
7:50 AM FALLON PARK ELEMENTARY
7:54 AM 936 MASON MILL RD NE
7:55 AM MASON MILL RD NE @ 13TH ST NE
7:57 AM VARNELL AV NE @ ELLERBEE ST NE
8:00 AM ARCHBOLD AV NE @ 20TH ST NE
8:02 AM 20TH ST NE @ YEAGER AV NE
8:07 AM 20TH ST NE @ EAST GATE AV NE
8:07 AM 20TH ST NE @ MANNING RD NE
8:19 AM TEMPLETON AV NE @ NORTH AV NE (lower)
8:25 AM ADDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 43
Route #: AD12A
7:47 AM CRYSTAL SPRING ELEMENTARY
7:53 AM 3641/3642 VENTNOR RD SE
8:04 AM HOLLINS RD NE @ GEORGIA AV NE
8:06 AM HOLLINS RD NE @ KYLE AV NE
8:07 AM HOLLINS RD NE @ SHULL RD NE
8:09 AM HOLLINS RD NE @ NORTON AV NE
8:10 AM NORTON AV NE @ BLUESTONE AV NE
8:15 AM SAND RD NE @ LIBERTY RD NE
8:18 AM HOLLINS RD NE @ WERTZ RD NE
8:25 AM ADDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 47
Route #: AD11A
8:05 AM FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY/YMCA FAIRVIEW
8:07 AM WESTSIDE BL NW @ POLK ST NW
8:08 AM WESTSIDE BL NW @ MICHIGAN AV NW
8:10 AM PETERS CREEK RD NW @ LONGWOOD AV NW
8:11 AM 4120 HERSHBERGER RD NW
8:12 AM 4048 HERSHBERGER RD NW
8:17 AM 19TH ST NW @ FRANWILL AV NW
8:18 AM 1726 Staunton Av Nw
8:21 AM STAUNTON AV NW @ 12TH ST NW
8:25 AM ADDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 48
Route #: AD02A
7:45 AM MONTEREY ELEM SCHOOL/YMCA MONTEREY
7:51 AM 4922 OLD MOUNTAIN RD NE
7:51 AM 4888 OLD MOUNTAIN RD NE
7:52 AM OLD MOUNTAIN RD NE @ TREVINO CIR NE
7:54 AM 1302 MONTEREY AV NE
7:55 AM 4641 TREVINO DR NE
7:56 AM PLAYER DR NE @ CASPER DR NE
7:58 AM PLAYER DR NE @ JACKLIN DR NE
8:01 AM JACKLIN DR NE @ TREVINO DR NE
8:04 AM 4857 HORSEMAN DR NE
8:08 AM NELMS LA NE @ APPLEWOOD ST NE
8:11 AM 4776 NELMS LA NE
8:12 AM APPLEWOOD ST NE @ LONG ACRE DR NE
8:14 AM LONG ACRE DR NE @ ELMCREST ST NE
8:17 AM COLUMBIA ST NE @ OLD VIRGINIA ST NE
8:25 AM ADDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 63
Route #: AD06A
7:57 AM MELROSE AV NW @ PILOT ST NW
8:00 AM MELROSE AV NW @ GILFORD AV NW
8:02 AM TENNESSEE AVE NS@TYREE RD NW BOTTOM
8:05 AM TENNESSEE AVE NS@TYREE RD NW TOP
8:06 AM MONROE ST NW @ KENTUCKY AV NW
8:10 AM KENTUCKY AV NW @ VAN BUREN ST NW
8:13 AM VAN BUREN ST NW @ VIRGINIA AV NW
8:25 AM ADDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 69
Route #: AD01A
7:58 AM MONTEREY ELEM SCHOOL/YMCA MONTEREY
8:05 AM 2802 COVE RD NW // Cove & Aspen
8:06 AM ASPEN ST NW @ FLORIDA AV NW
8:07 AM FLORIDA AV NW @ FRESNO ST NW
8:09 AM GUILDHALL AV NW @ FOREST PARK BL NW
8:11 AM FOREST PARK BL NW @ FRESNO ST NW
8:12 AM FOREST PARK BL NW @ GRAND AV NW
8:14 AM FOREST PARK BL NW @ LOMBARDY AV NW
8:18 AM COVE RD NW @ FLORIDA AV NW (HIGH ST CHURCH)
8:20 AM COVE RD NW @ DELAWARE AV NW
8:25 AM ADDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 110
Route #: AD10A
8:05 AM WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY
8:09 AM LAFAYETTE BL NW @ FLORIDA AV NW
8:10 AM LAFAYETTE BL NW @ MASSACHUSETTS AV NW
8:12 AM LAFAYETTE BL NW @ DELAWARE AV NW
8:13 AM LAFAYETTE BL NW @ MARYLAND AV NW
8:15 AM STAUNTON AV NW @ 23RD ST NW
8:17 AM STAUNTON AV NW @ 21ST ST NW
8:19 AM STAUNTON AV NW @ 20TH ST NW
8:21 AM STAUNTON AV NW @ 16TH ST NW
8:25 AM ADDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 114
Route #: AD05A
7:52 AM FALLON PARK ELEMENTARY
7:55 AM Days Inn  535 ORANGE AV NE
7:57 AM THURSTON AV NE @ COLGATE ST NE
8:01 AM COLGATE ST NE @ NOBLE AV NE
8:02 AM FOREST HILL AV NE @ LARCHWOOD ST NE
8:06 AM MURRELL RD NE @ MIDLAND ST NE
8:11 AM LIBERTY RD NW @ HILLCREST AV NW
8:12 AM 2206 COURTLAND RD NE
8:13 AM 102 NOBLE AV NE
8:17 AM LIBERTY RD NW @ DUPREE ST NW
8:25 AM ADDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 131
Route #: AD08A
7:49 AM ROANOKE ACADEMY
7:54 AM 815 Salem Av SALVATION ARMY
7:56 AM 5TH ST NW @ HARRISON AV NW
8:01 AM 8TH ST NW @ GILMER AV NW
8:03 AM 8TH ST NW @ HARRISON AV NW
8:06 AM 8TH ST NW @ MADISON AV NW
8:12 AM MCDOWELL AV NW @ 10TH ST NW
8:13 AM FAIRFAX AV NW @ 11TH ST NW
8:15 AM FAIRFAX AV NW @ 13TH ST NW
8:17 AM 13TH ST NW @ GILMER AV NW
8:21 AM 12TH ST NW @ LOUDON AV NW
8:25 AM ADDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus: 133
Route #: AD09A
7:56 AM PRESTON PARK PRIMARY
8:04 AM 23RD ST NW @ MELROSE AV NW
8:08 AM LOUDON AV NW @ 17TH ST NW
8:10 AM MOORMAN AV NW @ 19TH ST NW
8:13 AM 19TH ST NW @ MELROSE AV NW
8:15 AM MELROSE AV NW @ 16TH ST NW
8:17 AM MELROSE AV NW @ 13TH ST NW
8:20 AM HANOVER AV NW @ 16TH ST NW
8:25 AM ADDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
40 Douglass Avenue NW, Roanoke, VA 24012 Phone 540-853-2502