Bus: 9

Route #: WSIDE08A

6:47 AM LONNA DR NW @ JUNE DR NW

6:49 AM LAURA RD NW @ SLOAN RD NW

6:53 AM 2004 LAURA RD NW

6:53 AM NORTHWOOD DR NW @ MEADOWBROOK RD NW

6:56 AM MEADOWBROOK RD NW @ ELVA RD NW

6:58 AM BILTMORE DR NW @ KINGSTON RD NW

7:01 AM 2427 EMBASSY DR NW

7:01 AM EMBASSY DR NW @ ARCADIA DR NW

7:03 AM COVE RD NW @ LANCELOT LA NW

7:25 AM WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY

Bus: 21

Route #: WSIDE07A

6:59 AM LONGWOOD AV NW @ PETERS CREEK RD NW

7:03 AM VAN BUREN ST NW @ TENNESSEE AV NW

7:05 AM VAN BUREN ST NW @ MAINE AV NW

7:09 AM MELROSE AV NW @ 35TH ST NW

7:25 AM WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY

Bus: 22

Route #: WSIDE04A

7:05 AM WESTSIDE BL NW @ WOODLEIGH RD NW

7:08 AM WESTSIDE BL NW @ VAN BUREN ST NW

7:10 AM WESTSIDE BL NW @ MICHIGAN AV NW

7:13 AM WESTSIDE BL NW @ DAKOTA AV NW

7:17 AM WESTSIDE BL NW @ VIRGINIA AV NW

7:21 AM WESTSIDE BL NW @ VERMONT AV NW

7:23 AM WESTSIDE BL NW @ MAINE AV NW

7:25 AM WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY

Bus: 61

Route #: WSIDE06A

6:51 AM Little Champs Daycare

6:52 AM 1143 PILOT ST NW

6:57 AM EDGELAWN AV NW @ GUN CLUB RD NW

6:59 AM 4614 RENFRO BL NW

7:00 AM GUN CLUB RD NW @ MELROSE AV NW

7:01 AM MELROSE AV NW @ GILFORD AV NW

7:01 AM 1115 BARNETT RD NW/Todays Kids Day Care

7:02 AM BARNETT RD NW @ OAK GROVE BL NW

7:05 AM STARLIGHT SHELTER/4448 MELROSE AV NW

7:06 AM TENNESSEE AVE NS@TYREE RD NW BOTTOM

7:09 AM MONROE ST NW @ VERMONT AV NW

7:10 AM MONROE ST NW @ VIRGINIA AV NW

7:12 AM VIRGINIA AV NW @ COMER ST NW

7:13 AM MONROE ST NW @ KENTUCKY AV NW

7:17 AM MONROE ST NW @ WYOMING AV NW

7:23 AM 4002 WYOMING AV NW

7:25 AM WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY

Bus: 81

Route #: WSIDE10A

6:41 AM FLORIDA AV NW @ GOLFSIDE AV NW

6:44 AM COVE RD NW @ FRESNO ST NW

6:45 AM FRESNO ST NW @ FLORIDA AV NW

6:50 AM ABBOTT ST NW @ BARNHART ST NW

6:53 AM 2851 Florida Av Nw

6:57 AM WELLSLEY ST NW @ COVE RD NW

7:01 AM ASPEN ST NW @ FLORIDA AV NW

7:03 AM ASPEN ST NW @ MOUNTAINAIRE AV NW

7:06 AM ASPEN ST NW @ AJAX AV NW

7:06 AM 2738 cove rd nw

7:10 AM STAUNTON AV NW @ CRESCENT ST NW

7:14 AM CLIFTON ST NW @ DUDLEY ST NW

7:18 AM CLIFTON ST NW @ ASPEN ST NW

7:25 AM WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY

Bus: 83

Route #: WSIDE09A

6:28 AM MANSFIELD ST NE @ COURTNEY AV NE

6:36 AM HANOVER AV NW @ 13TH ST NW

6:38 AM 14TH ST NW @ MOORMAN AV NW

6:42 AM MOORMAN AV NW @ 19TH ST NW

6:45 AM LAFAYETTE BL NW @ CLIFTON ST NW

6:59 AM FAIRHOPE RD NW @ HIGH ACRES RD NW

7:01 AM FAIRHOPE RD NW @ HARVEST LA NW

7:07 AM APPLETON AV NW @ BARRINGTON DR NW

7:10 AM HARVEST LA NW @ LANCASTER DR NW

7:11 AM HARVEST LA NW @ MICHAEL ST NW

7:13 AM GARSTLAND DR NW @ GUERNSEY LA NW

7:16 AM 4027 GUERNSEY LA NW

7:19 AM 4109 HERSHBERGER RD NW

7:21 AM 4048 Hershberger rd NW

7:23 AM HERSHBERGER RD NW @ GILBERT RD NW

7:25 AM WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY

Bus: 87

Route #: WSIDE02A

6:43 AM PEACH TREE DR NW @ SHOWALTER RD NW

6:45 AM SHOWALTER RD NW @ NORTHWOOD DR NW

6:45 AM SHOWALTER RD NW @ NORTHWOOD DR NW

6:46 AM 1662 SIGMON RD NW

6:48 AM SIGMON RD NW @ NORTHWOOD DR NW

6:50 AM YOUNGWOOD DR NW @ BARNETT RD NW

6:53 AM 1684 BARNETT RD NW

6:57 AM PETERS CREEK RD NW @ NORTH RD NW

6:59 AM APPLETON AV NW @ ANGUS RD NW

7:01 AM ANGUS RD NW @ QUAIL DR NW

7:04 AM AIRVIEW RD NW @ LYNNHOPE DR NW

7:06 AM BROADLAWN RD NW @ GARSTLAND DR NW

7:07 AM COVE RD NW @ RANCH RD NW

7:09 AM COVE RD NW @ DANSBURY DR NW

7:09 AM COVE RD NW @ FAIRHOPE RD NW

7:11 AM COVE RD NW @ ROUTT RD NW

7:14 AM 3511 COVE RD NW

7:17 AM LAFAYETTE BL NW @ FLORIDA AV NW

7:25 AM WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY

Bus: 106

Route #: WSIDE01A

6:56 AM COVE RD NW @ FLORIDA AV NW (HIGH ST CHURCH)

6:59 AM COVE RD NW @ MASSACHUSETTS AV NW

7:02 AM COVE RD NW @ DELAWARE AV NW

7:06 AM CARROLL AV NW @ 19TH ST NW

7:08 AM 1814/1816 CARROLL AV NW// One Step further da

7:09 AM STAUNTON AV NW @ 19TH ST NW

7:10 AM MERCER AV NW @ 21ST ST NW

7:12 AM HANOVER AV NW @ 21ST ST NW

7:16 AM STAUNTON AV NW @ 23RD ST NW

7:20 AM STAUNTON AV NW @ 24TH ST NW

7:20 AM STAUNTON AV NW @ 25TH ST NW

7:25 AM WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY

Bus: 110

Route #: WSIDE05A

7:05 AM 3630 HERSHBERGER RD NW

7:06 AM 3352 HERSHBERGER RD NW

7:08 AM COVE RD NW @ GUILDHALL AV NW

7:09 AM GUILDHALL AV NW @ FOREST PARK BL NW

7:10 AM FOREST PARK BL NW @ KERSHAW RD NW

7:11 AM PITTSFIELD AV NW @ PITTSFIELD CIR NW

7:11 AM 3330 PITTSFIELD CIR NW

7:15 AM FOREST PARK BL NW @ GRAND AV NW

7:16 AM FOREST PARK BL NW @ LOMBARDY AV NW

7:18 AM 2831 OLIVE AV NW

7:20 AM PALM AV NW @ MELROSE AV NW

7:20 AM MELROSE AV NW @ PALMETTO ST NW

7:21 AM MELROSE AV NW @ VICTORIA ST NW

7:21 AM MELROSE AV NW @ OLD COUNTRY CLUB RD NW

7:22 AM MELROSE AV NW @ VIEWMONT ST NW

7:23 AM 3715/3715 MELROSE AV NW

7:23 AM 3719/3719 MELROSE AV NW

7:25 AM WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY

40 Douglass Avenue NW, Roanoke, VA24012 Phone 540-853-2502