Bus: 33
Route #: RDHL08A
6:54 AM 2522 CORNELL DR NW
6:55 AM HUFF LA NW @ VANCOUVER DR NW
6:59 AM 930 GREENHURST AV NW
7:00 AM 745 QUEEN AV NW
7:01 AM 722 QUEEN AV NW
7:04 AM 843 QUEEN AV NW
7:04 AM LYNDHURST ST NW @ COURTLAND RD NW (south jct)
7:06 AM COURTLAND RD NW @ RUSH ST NW
7:09 AM 2728 COURTLAND RD NW
7:10 AM HILLCREST AV NW @ SPRING HOLLOW AV NW
7:12 AM HILLCREST AV NW @ TUDOR LA NW
7:13 AM FOREST HILL AV NW @ LYNDHURST ST NW
7:14 AM LYNDHURST ST NW @ GREENLAND AV NW
7:16 AM 10TH ST NW @ HUNT AV NW
7:18 AM 10TH ST NW @ KELLOGG AV NW
7:21 AM 10TH ST NW @ ROCKLAND AV NW
7:22 AM 10TH ST NW @ HUNT AV NW
7:23 AM 2033 10TH ST NW
7:25 AM ROUND HILL  YMCA Round Hill
Bus: 53
Route #: RDHL04A
6:45 AM 402 4TH ST SE/RESCUE MISSION
6:53 AM ANDREWS RD NW @ 19TH ST NW
6:54 AM ANDREWS RD NW @ NORRIS DR NW
6:56 AM NORRIS DR NW @ 16TH ST NW
7:00 AM 16TH ST NW @ SYRACUSE AV NW
7:03 AM 1547 RUGBY BV NW
7:07 AM 1431 RUGBY BL NW
7:13 AM 14TH ST NW @ SYRACUSE AV NW
7:15 AM SYRACUSE AV NW @ 12TH ST NW
7:18 AM 12TH ST NW @ GRAYSON AV NW
7:25 AM ROUND HILL /// YMCA Round Hill
Bus: 68
Route #: RDHL03A
6:36 AM MAINE AV NW @ WESTSIDE BL NW
6:42 AM LEON ST NW @ ANDREWS RD NW
6:43 AM ANDREWS RD NW @ COVE RD NW
6:44 AM FAIRLAND RD NW @ SPRINGHILL DR NW
6:50 AM 2751 BROOKLYN DR NW
6:51 AM ASPEN ST NW @ KIRKLAND DR NW
6:57 AM COVE RD NW @ COVELAND DR NW
7:00 AM 3440/3441 COVE RD NW
7:01 AM 3607 COVE RD NW
7:02 AM COVE RD NW @ DANSBURY DR NW
7:04 AM COVE RD NW @ RANCH RD NW
7:04 AM COVE RD NW @ OAKLEAF DR NW
7:10 AM HERSHBERGER RD NW @ FERNCLIFF AV NW
7:12 AM ORDWAY DR NW @ GLENROY ST NW
7:25 AM ROUND HILL YMCA Round Hill
Bus: 72
Route #: RDHL07A
6:57 AM OAKLAND BL NW @ SUNRISE AV NW
6:59 AM 1021 GREENHURST AV NW
7:01 AM 3408 VALLEY VIEW AV NW
7:04 AM VALLEY VIEW AV NW @ CUMBERLAND ST NW
7:06 AM COURTLAND RD NW @ CUMBERLAND ST NW
7:09 AM 3323 GREENLAND AVE NW
7:10 AM 3424 GREENLAND AV NW
7:11 AM GREENLAND AV NW @ WESTMONT ST NW
7:12 AM MAYCREST ST NW @ ROUND TOP RD NW
7:14 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ BROAD ST NW
7:17 AM BROAD ST NW @ GREENLAND AV NW
7:20 AM HUFF LA NW @ FLORALAND DR NW
7:25 AM ROUND HILL YMCA Round Hill
Bus: 75
Route #: RDHL06A
7:12 AM 705 HUNT AV NW
7:16 AM HUNT AV NW @ 8TH ST NW
7:25 AM ROUND HILL YMCA Round Hill
Bus: 91
Route #: RDHL02A
6:59 AM 4757 COVE RD NW
7:02 AM FERNCLIFF APTS/ lower entrance/3666 Ferncliff
7:08 AM FERNCLIFF APTS/ upper entrance/3533 FERNCLIFF
7:25 AM ROUND HILL YMCA Round Hill
Bus: 96
Route #: RDHL01A
6:43 AM 3695 THIRLANE RD NW Airport Plaza
6:46 AM 4533THIRLANE RD NW trailer park
6:49 AM LAUREL RIDGE RD NW @ PARTRIDGE LA NW
6:51 AM LAUREL RIDGE RD NW @ LEWISTON ST NW
6:54 AM PORTLAND AV NW @ BEN ST NW
6:55 AM PORTLAND AV NW @ OLEVA ST NW
6:57 AM 2327 PORTLAND AVE. NW
6:58 AM 2249 RANCH RD NW
7:03 AM ROUTT RD NW @ BLACK OAK RD NW
7:04 AM HIGHLAND FARM RD NW @ MONTAUK RD NW
7:12 AM TUCKAWANA CIR NW @ HIGHLAND FARM RD NW
7:25 AM ROUND HILL /// YMCA Round Hill
Bus: 134
Route #: RDHL09A
7:08 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ MARR ST NW
7:14 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ EDINBURGH DR NW
7:25 AM ROUND HILL YMCA Round Hill
40 Douglass Avenue NW, Roanoke, VA 24012 Phone 540-853-2502