Bus: 18
Route #: PRS02A
6:47 AM RICHLAND AV NW @ CEDARHURST AV NW
6:49 AM RICHLAND AV NW @ CALLOWAY ST NW
6:51 AM RAVENWOOD AV NW @ GREENLAWN AV NW
6:52 AM RAVENWOOD AV NW @ DELRAY ST NW
6:52 AM DELRAY ST NW @ FLORALAND DR NW
6:53 AM FLORALAND DR NW @ EDEN DR NW
6:55 AM EDEN DR NW @ DORCHESTER DR NW
6:56 AM EDEN DR NW @ CORNELL DR NW
6:59 AM RUTGERS ST NW @ CORNELL DR NW
7:00 AM CORNELL DR NW @ GRANDVIEW AV NW
7:01 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ FLORALAND DR NW
7:01 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ CEDARHURST AV NW
7:02 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ BROAD ST NW
7:03 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ MAYCREST ST NW
7:05 AM CUMBERLAND ST NW @ FOREST HILL AV NW
7:05 AM CUMBERLAND ST NW @ HILLCREST AV NW
7:06 AM CUMBERLAND ST NW @ ROUND HILL AV NW
7:12 AM 3655 SUNRISE AV NW
7:14 AM 3745 SUNRISE AV NW
7:15 AM CLARENDON AV NW @ SHADYLAWN AV NW
7:18 AM CLARENDON AV NW @ WILLIAMSON RD NW
7:19 AM 3018 OAKLAND BL NW
7:22 AM 3219 OAKLAND BL NW /// in front of Church
7:22 AM WINSLOE DR NW @ ANGELL AV NW
7:25 AM PRESTON PARK PRIMARY
Bus: 39
Route #: PRS01A
6:39 AM LIBERTY RD NW @ FOREST HILL AV NE
6:40 AM MEADOWS ST NW @ SPRING HOLLOW AV NW
6:41 AM SPRING HOLLOW AV NW @ HILLCREST AV NW
6:43 AM HILLCREST AV NW @ BOWMAN ST NW
6:48 AM FOREST HILL AV NW @ LYNDHURST ST NW
6:51 AM 10TH ST NW @ HILLCREST AV NW
6:54 AM 10TH ST NW @ ROUND HILL AV NW
6:55 AM ROUND HILL AV NW @ LYNDHURST ST NW
6:58 AM 2913 EDISON ST NE
7:00 AM 2723 EDISON ST NE
7:04 AM FUGATE RD NE @ ELLSWORTH ST NE
7:07 AM 103 WILDHURST AV NE
7:11 AM ELLSWORTH ST NE @ HUNTINGTON BL NE
7:14 AM BIRCHWOOD ST NE @ PRINCETON CIR NE
7:20 AM WINSLOE DR NW @ TROY AV NW
7:25 AM PRESTON PARK PRIMARY
Bus: 89
Route #: PRS03A
6:40 AM CHURCH COURT DAY CARE/church court
6:41 AM WILLIAMSON RD NW @ HAWTHORNE RD NW
6:42 AM WILLIAMSON RD NW @ WOODBURY ST NW
6:43 AM WOODBURY ST NW @ WHITNEY AV NW
6:45 AM WOODBURY ST NW @ CURTIS AV NW
6:46 AM 924 HERSHBERGER RD NW
6:48 AM HERSHBERGER RD NW @ HILDEBRAND RD NW
6:49 AM 504 HERSHBERGER RD NW
6:51 AM HAZELRIDGE RD NW @ CURTIS AV NW
6:54 AM 402 BONHILL DR NW
6:56 AM 4924 FLORIST RD NW
6:58 AM FLORIST RD NW @ MAPLELAWN AV NW
7:00 AM HAZELRIDGE RD NW @ OAKLAWN AV NW
7:03 AM BIRCHLAWN AV NW @ HILDEBRAND RD NW
7:07 AM WINSLOE DR NW @ OAKLAWN AV NW
7:11 AM WINSLOE DR NW @ MAPLELAWN AV NW
7:15 AM WINSLOE DR NW @ YARDLEY DR NW
7:19 AM Hazelridge Rd @ Trinkle Av
7:21 AM HAZELRIDGE RD NW @ CHRISTIAN AV NW
7:25 AM PRESTON PARK PRIMARY
Bus: 133
Route #: PRS04A
6:58 AM 4703/4704 DALEVILLE ST NW
6:59 AM EDINBURGH DR NW @ EDEN DR NW
7:02 AM RUTGERS ST NW @ DURHAM ST NW
7:09 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ EDINBURGH DR NW
7:14 AM HILLCREST AV NW @ TUDOR LA NW
7:25 AM PRESTON PARK PRIMARY
40 Douglass Avenue NW, Roanoke, VA 24012 Phone 540-853-2502